5 0 0 0

En attendant la reprise, et si on faisait une partie ?

Grand Slam

JoueurGrand Slam 123456 Total
Benoit232222213
Hélène02130006
Doudou02111005
Pania03000104
Nosegrab01000023
Twins01002003
babe00003003
Fatima00000112
Shany00000112
tounga00001001
Adeline00000101